Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ПНК 20

  12
ДеньПара  
 
17.06.2024
Пн-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
18.06.2024
Вт-1
1Экзамен 2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
2Экзамен 2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
3Экзамен 2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
4 
5 
6 
 
19.06.2024
Ср-1
1Теор.осн.орг.обуч. в нач.кл. 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
Теор.осн. нач.курса матем. с МП 1/211
Исмагилова Альбина Венеровна
2Теор.осн. нач.курса матем. с МП 1/211
Исмагилова Альбина Венеровна
Теор.осн.орг.обуч. в нач.кл. 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
3Физическая культура Б с/з
Тихонов Василий Анатольевич
4 
5 
6 
 
20.06.2024
Чт-1
1Экзамен 2/201
Носко Елена Михайловна
2Экзамен 2/201
Носко Елена Михайловна
3Экзамен 2/201
Носко Елена Михайловна
4 
5 
6 
 
21.06.2024
Пт-1
1История России 2/204
Варлушина Елена Николаевна
2Обществ.с МП 1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
Естест.с МП 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
3Осн.орг.внеуроч.работы 1/210
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
4Цифровая самопрезентация 1/209
Исмагилова Альбина Венеровна
5 
6 
 
22.06.2024
Сб-1
1Прак.курс ин.(англ.) яз. 3/209
Яруллина Светлана Тагировна
Прак.курс ин.(англ.) яз. 1/203
Магданова Айгуль Фаязовна
2Мет.обуч.техн. с прак. 1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
Теор.осн.орг.обуч. в нач.кл. 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
3Теор.осн.орг.обуч. в нач.кл. 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
Мет.обуч.техн. с прак. 1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
4Естест.с МП 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
Обществ.с МП 1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
5 
6 
 
23.06.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
24.06.2024
Пн-2
1 
2 
3Экзамен 2/204
Варлушина Елена Николаевна
4Экзамен 2/204
Варлушина Елена Николаевна
5Экзамен 2/204
Варлушина Елена Николаевна
6 
 
25.06.2024
Вт-2
1Обществ.с МП 1/210
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
Обществ.с МП 1/210
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
2Самоорг.и техн.проф.-личн.роста 1/305
Брежнева Мария Владимировна
3Физическая культура Б с/з
Тихонов Василий Анатольевич
4 
5 
6 
 
26.06.2024
Ср-2
1Экзамен 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
2Экзамен 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
3Экзамен 1/210
Каяшева Гузель Ринатовна
4 
5 
6 
 
27.06.2024
Чт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
28.06.2024
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.06.2024
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
30.06.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 19.06.2024 в 16:34.