Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: ИСС 19

  12
ДеньПара  
 
29.05.2023
Пн-4
1Экзамен Бкр.уг.
Салихова Эльвира Рашитовна
2Экзамен Бкр.уг.
Салихова Эльвира Рашитовна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
30.05.2023
Вт-4
1Математика 3/103
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
2Информационная безопасность 1/204
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
Информационная безопасность ч/з
Горбунова Мария Михайловна
3Физика 1/310
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
4Астрономия 1/301
Масагутова Айгуль Кабировна
5Физическая культура Мс/з
Бадамшина Ляйсан Газинуровна
6 
 
31.05.2023
Ср-4
1Литература 1/305
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
2Информатика и ИКТ 1/310
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Информационная безопасность М6
Горбунова Мария Михайловна
3ОБЖ Юкр.уг.
Алексеев Андрей Александрович
4Русский язык 1/305
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
5Инф. кабельные сети М6
Калимуллин Рустам Аликович
 
6 
 
01.06.2023
Чт-4
1Инф. кабельные сети М6
Калимуллин Рустам Аликович
Информатика и ИКТ М4
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
2Информатика и ИКТ 1/205
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Информатика и ИКТ М4
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
3Математика 1/208
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
4 
5 
6 
 
02.06.2023
Пт-4
1Родной язык(русс.яз) 1/305
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
Родной язык (башкирский) 1/313
Тимергалиева Светлана Ивановна
2Математика 1/201
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
3Математика 2/204
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
4Информатика и ИКТ 1/311
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Инф. кабельные сети 1/310
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
5Информатика и ИКТ 1/205
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Информатика и ИКТ М4
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
6 
 
03.06.2023
Сб-4
1Математика 3/103
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
2История 3/209
Яценко Марина Васильевна
3Астрономия Юкр.уг.
Масагутова Айгуль Кабировна
4Физика 1/310
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
5Консультация 1/310
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
6 
 
04.06.2023
Вс-4
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
05.06.2023
Пн-1
1Экзамен
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
2Экзамен
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
3Экзамен
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
4 
5 
6 
 
06.06.2023
Вт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5Литература
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
6Литература
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
 
07.06.2023
Ср-1
1 
2 
3ОБЖ
Алексеев Андрей Александрович
4История
Яценко Марина Васильевна
5Астрономия
Масагутова Айгуль Кабировна
6 
 
08.06.2023
Чт-1
1 
2 Инф. кабельные сети 1/310
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
3Русский язык
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
4Родной язык(русс.яз)
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
 
5 
6 
 
09.06.2023
Пт-1
1 Родной язык (башкирский) 1/313
Тимергалиева Светлана Ивановна
2История
Яценко Марина Васильевна
3Физическая культура Мс/з
Бадамшина Ляйсан Газинуровна
4Информатика и ИКТ
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
 
5 
6 
 
10.06.2023
Сб-1
1Консультация
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
2Физическая культура Мс/з
Бадамшина Ляйсан Газинуровна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
11.06.2023
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
12.06.2023
Пн-2
1Информационная безопасность
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
Инф. кабельные сети 1/310
Савельев Сергей Васильевич
2Астрономия
Масагутова Айгуль Кабировна
3Родной язык(русс.яз)
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
Телекомм.оборудование
Горбунова Мария Михайловна
4Литература
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
5 
6Телекомм.оборудование
Горбунова Мария Михайловна
Родной язык (башкирский) 1/313
Тимергалиева Светлана Ивановна
 
13.06.2023
Вт-2
1Экзамен
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
2Экзамен
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
3Экзамен
Бакирова Раушания Римовна
4 
5 
6 
 
14.06.2023
Ср-2
1Информационная безопасность
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
Информационная безопасность
Горбунова Мария Михайловна
2Информатика и ИКТ
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Информатика и ИКТ
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
15.06.2023
Чт-2
1Инф. кабельные сети
Калимуллин Рустам Аликович
Телекомм.оборудование
Горбунова Мария Михайловна
2Информационная безопасность
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
Информационная безопасность
Горбунова Мария Михайловна
3ОБЖ
Алексеев Андрей Александрович
4 
5 
6 
 
16.06.2023
Пт-2
1 Родной язык (башкирский) 1/313
Тимергалиева Светлана Ивановна
2Информатика и ИКТ
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Информатика и ИКТ
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
3Астрономия 2/211 Мс/з
Масагутова Айгуль Кабировна
4 
5 
6 
 
17.06.2023
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
18.06.2023
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
19.06.2023
Пн-3
1Математика
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
2Математика
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
3Консультация
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
4 
5 
6 
 
20.06.2023
Вт-3
1 
2 
3Экзамен
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
4Экзамен
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
5Экзамен
Ибрагимова Олеся Рамилевна
6Консультация
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Консультация
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
 
21.06.2023
Ср-3
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
22.06.2023
Чт-3
1Экзамен
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Экзамен
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
2Экзамен
Хаертдинова Гузель Ахсановна
Экзамен
Хасанова Алима Исянбаевна
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
23.06.2023
Пт-3
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
24.06.2023
Сб-3
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
25.06.2023
Вс-3
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 

 

Обновлено: 31.05.2023 в 14:47.