Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: ПНК 30
1
2
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн
1
2
3
Теор.осн. нач.курса матем. с МП
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
4
Теор.осн. нач.курса матем. с МП
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
ТиМ физ.воспит.
4/301
Андреева Наталия Анатолиевна
5
Теор.осн. нач.курса матем. с МП
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
ТиМ физ.воспит.
4/301
Андреева Наталия Анатолиевна
6
Метод. обуч. продукт.видам деят. с практ.
1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
26.03.2024
Вт
1
Метод. обуч. продукт.видам деят. с практ.
1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
ТиМ физ.воспит.
4/301
Тихонов Василий Анатольевич
2
ТиМ физ.воспит.
4/301
Тихонов Василий Анатольевич
Метод. обуч. продукт.видам деят. с практ.
1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
3
ТиМ физ.воспит.
4/301
Андреева Наталия Анатолиевна
Метод. обуч. продукт.видам деят. с практ.
1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
4
Дет. лит.по выраз.чтению
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
5
6
27.03.2024
Ср
1
2
3
Осн.орг.внеуроч.работы
2/307
Быкова Анна Александровна
Метод. обуч. продукт.видам деят. с практ.
1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
4
Русс.яз с МП
2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
ОППИ
2/201
Носко Елена Михайловна
5
ОППИ
2/201
Носко Елена Михайловна
Русс.яз с МП
2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
6
Осн.орг.внеуроч.работы
2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
28.03.2024
Чт
1
2
3
4
smart-технологий
2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
Дет. лит.по выраз.чтению
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
5
ТиМ физ.воспит.
4/301
Тихонов Василий Анатольевич
smart-технологий
2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
6
29.03.2024
Пт
1
2
3
Псих.общения
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
4
Дет. лит.по выраз.чтению
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
Теор.осн. нач.курса матем. с МП
1/209
Исмагилова Альбина Венеровна
5
Дет. лит.по выраз.чтению
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
Теор.осн. нач.курса матем. с МП
1/209
Исмагилова Альбина Венеровна
6
Дет. лит.по выраз.чтению
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
30.03.2024
Сб
1
2
Дет. лит.по выраз.чтению
2/303
Тукаева Татьяна Александровна
3
Русс.яз с МП
2/210
Быкова Анна Александровна
4
Физическая культура
Б с/з
Тихонов Василий Анатольевич
5
Метод. обуч. продукт.видам деят. с практ.
1/211
Розинкина Елена Шамильевна
6
31.03.2024
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
Обновлено: 28.03.2024 в 16:24.
Copyright © 2002-2024
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание