Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 201/2

ДеньПара  
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1Богданова Г.Е. Р-21
Право
2Носко Е.М. ПНК-20
Педагогика
3Носко Е.М. ГД-2-20
Экология
4Носко Е.М. КП-36
Осн.учеб.иссл.деят
5 
6 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1Носко Е.М. ПНК-20
Психология
2Носко Е.М. ПНК-20
Педагогика
3Носко Е.М. КП-36
Осн.учеб.иссл.деят
4Никитин С.И. НП-1-21
Литература
5 
6 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1Носко Е.М. ПНК-20
Педагогика
2Носко Е.М. ПНК-20
Психология
3Носко Е.М. ГД-2-20
Экология
4Носко Е.М. КП-36
Осн.учеб.иссл.деят
5Носко Е.М. ПНК-41
ОППИ
6 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1Ишмухаметова Р.Р. ПНК-41
Экзамен
2Ишмухаметова Р.Р. ПНК-41
Экзамен
3Ишмухаметова Р.Р. ПНК-41
Экзамен
4Носко Е.М. ГД-2-20
Экология
5 
6 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1Носко Е.М. ПНК-20
Педагогика
2Носко Е.М. ПНК-41
ОППИ
3Носко Е.М. ГД-2-20
Экология
4Болотников Е.И. ПД-219
Уголовный процесс
5Сафиуллина А.Ф. ПДО-34
Уч.практ ПМ.01
6Сафиуллина А.Ф. ПДО-34
Уч.практ ПМ.01
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1Болотников Е.И. ПД-218
Уголовный процесс
2Болотников Е.И. ПД-28
Уголовный процесс
3Носко Е.М. ПНК-310
Осн.орг.внеуроч.работы
4Носко Е.М. ПНК-310
Осн.орг.внеуроч.работы
5 
6 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1Носко Е.М. ПНК-41
ОППИ
2Носко Е.М. ПНК-10
Основы псих.-пед. знаний о личности
3Носко Е.М. ПНК-310
Осн.орг.внеуроч.работы
4Носко Е.М. ПНК-41
ОППИ
5 
6 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
06.12.2021
Пн-1
1Егорова Е.В. ДО-117
Русский язык
2Егорова Е.В. ДО-117
Литература
3 
4 
5 
6 
 
07.12.2021
Вт-1
1Никитин С.И. ССА-19
Русский язык
2Никитин С.И. ССА-19
Литература
3Носко Е.М. ПНК-10
Основы псих.-пед. знаний о личности
4Тафинцев А.М. ПСА-318
Конституционное право
5 
6 
 
08.12.2021
Ср-1
1Никитин С.И. НП-1-21
Литература
2Никитин С.И. Ф-1-21
Литература
3Гимранов И.Р. ПД-219
Прав..и судеб.органы
4 
5 
6 
 
09.12.2021
Чт-1
1 
2Гимранов И.Р. ПД-218
Прав..и судеб.органы
3Тафинцев А.М. ПД-28
Конституционное право
4Тафинцев А.М. ПСА-318
Конституционное право
5Шарапова О.В. ДО-37
Основы робототехники
6Яценко М.В. БД-112
Орг.бух.учета
 
10.12.2021
Пт-1
1Голопапа А.А. Ф-1-21
ОБЖ
2Голопапа А.А. СР-12
ОБЖ
3Богданова Г.Е. КП-16
ОПД
4Голопапа А.А. ПНК-10
ОБЖ
5Тафинцев А.М. ПСА-318
Конституционное право
6 

 

Обновлено: 27.11.2021 в 12:25.